CAMPOBASSO -> NAPOLI
Sat 6 Jun
Sun 7 Jun
Mon 8 Jun
Tue 9 Jun
Wed 10 Jun
Thu 11 Jun
Fri 12 Jun
departure
05:00 | CAMPOBASSO
Terminal autobus via Vico
06 June
2 h 45 min
arrival
07:45 | NAPOLI
Terminal autobus Piazza Garibaldi
06 June
Company name
SATI S.p.A.
Available seats

Stops
Fare
€13.75
Suspended Sale
departure
08:00 | CAMPOBASSO
Terminal autobus via Vico
06 June
2 h 45 min
arrival
10:45 | NAPOLI
Terminal autobus Piazza Garibaldi
06 June
Company name
SATI S.p.A.
Available seats

Stops
Fare
€13.75
Suspended Sale
departure
14:00 | CAMPOBASSO
Terminal autobus via Vico
06 June
2 h 45 min
arrival
16:45 | NAPOLI
Terminal autobus Piazza Garibaldi
06 June
Company name
SATI S.p.A.
Available seats

Stops
Fare
€13.75
Suspended Sale
This line is sold in one-way. Choosing to continue you will purchase a one-way ticket.
Would you like to continue?