APT TREVISO CANOVA -> MESTRE FFSS
Thu 27 Jun
Fri 28 Jun
Sat 29 Jun
Sun 30 Jun
Mon 1 Jul
Tue 2 Jul
Wed 3 Jul
departure
08:00 | APT TREVISO CANOVA
Parcheggio antistante arrivi
27 June
0 h 30 min
arrival
08:30 | MESTRE FFSS
STAZIONE FERROVIARIA
27 June
Company name
BARZI SERVICE srl
Available seats

Stops
Trip Info
Fare
€11.00
select
departure
08:40 | APT TREVISO CANOVA
Parcheggio antistante arrivi
27 June
0 h 30 min
arrival
09:10 | MESTRE FFSS
STAZIONE FERROVIARIA
27 June
Company name
BARZI SERVICE srl
Available seats

Stops
Trip Info
Fare
€11.00
select
departure
10:10 | APT TREVISO CANOVA
Parcheggio antistante arrivi
27 June
0 h 30 min
arrival
10:40 | MESTRE FFSS
STAZIONE FERROVIARIA
27 June
Company name
BARZI SERVICE srl
Available seats

Stops
Fare
€12.00
select
departure
11:30 | APT TREVISO CANOVA
Parcheggio antistante arrivi
27 June
0 h 30 min
arrival
12:00 | MESTRE FFSS
STAZIONE FERROVIARIA
27 June
Company name
BARZI SERVICE srl
Available seats

Stops
Fare
€11.00
select
departure
12:20 | APT TREVISO CANOVA
Parcheggio antistante arrivi
27 June
0 h 30 min
arrival
12:50 | MESTRE FFSS
STAZIONE FERROVIARIA
27 June
Company name
BARZI SERVICE srl
Available seats

Stops
Fare
€11.00
select
departure
13:40 | APT TREVISO CANOVA
Parcheggio antistante arrivi
27 June
0 h 30 min
arrival
14:10 | MESTRE FFSS
STAZIONE FERROVIARIA
27 June
Company name
BARZI SERVICE srl
Available seats

Stops
Fare
€11.00
select
departure
16:40 | APT TREVISO CANOVA
Parcheggio antistante arrivi
27 June
0 h 30 min
arrival
17:10 | MESTRE FFSS
STAZIONE FERROVIARIA
27 June
Company name
BARZI SERVICE srl
Available seats

Stops
Fare
€11.00
select
departure
17:30 | APT TREVISO CANOVA
Parcheggio antistante arrivi
27 June
0 h 30 min
arrival
18:00 | MESTRE FFSS
STAZIONE FERROVIARIA
27 June
Company name
BARZI SERVICE srl
Available seats

Stops
Fare
€11.00
select
departure
18:00 | APT TREVISO CANOVA
Parcheggio antistante arrivi
27 June
0 h 30 min
arrival
18:30 | MESTRE FFSS
STAZIONE FERROVIARIA
27 June
Company name
BARZI SERVICE srl
Available seats

Stops
Fare
€11.00
select
departure
20:00 | APT TREVISO CANOVA
Parcheggio antistante arrivi
27 June
0 h 30 min
arrival
20:30 | MESTRE FFSS
STAZIONE FERROVIARIA
27 June
Company name
BARZI SERVICE srl
Available seats

Stops
Fare
€11.00
select
This line is sold in one-way. Choosing to continue you will purchase a one-way ticket.
Would you like to continue?